Weekly Winners 5/29/18 - 6/4/18


Congratulations to:

Kelly Shryock - Hancock County Speedway & Sports Park Raceway

Dale Thurman – Dixie Speedway

Rick Thornton Jr. - Benton County Speedway & Mason City Motor Speedway

Brad Smith - Lakeside Speedway

Bumper Jones – Southern New Mexico Speedway (pictured above)

Paul Kot – Hummingbird Speedway

Kevin Smith - Skagit Speedway

Jason Trammell – Tazewell Speedway

Darron Fuqua - Lakeside Speedway

Ronnie Johnson – Senoia Raceway

Ed Noll - I-35 Speedway

Jon Lee – Dog Hollow Speedway

Eric Stanton - Southern Iowa Speedway, Hamilton County Speedway & Mason City Motor Speedway

Randy Hannagan – Limaland Motorsports Park

Jack Sullivan – I-30 Speedway & Crowley’s Ridge Raceway (pictured)

Jordan Grabouski - Beatrice Speedway

Paul Banghart – Tucson Speedway (pictured)

Derek Green - Nobles County Speedway & Mason City Motor Speedway

Brian Shirley – Fayette County Speedway & Tri-City Speedway (pictured)

Jared Boumeester - Mason City Motor Speedway

Travis Hagen - Williston Basin Speedway

Devin Smith - Buena Vista Speedway

Mark Elliott - Hamilton County Speedway

Max Blair – Stateline Speedway

Jimmy Owens – Volunteer Speedwway

Craig Von Dohren – Georgetown Speedway (pictured)

Mat Sheppard – Land of Legends Raceway (pictured)

Jason Minnehan - Hamilton County Speedway

Brandon Beckendorf - Fairmont Raceway

Austin Horton – Dixie Speedway

Aaron Reutzel – Lernerville Speedway (pictured)

Mat Williamson – Merrittville Speedway

Mike Spatola - Fairbury Speedway & Farmer City Speedway

Jason Bass - Sports Park Raceway

Jeff Waterman - Lee County Speedway

Jimmy Parker Jr. – The Bullring at LVMS (pictured)

Rich Neiser – Thunderbird Raceway

Jared Miley – Stateline Speedway

James Dennis – Ohio Valley Speedway

Stewart Friesen – Orange County Fair Speedway

Adam Johnson - Independence Motor Speedway

Brandon Givens - 81 Speedway



Comment
* Required





540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm